Another company becomes partner of Caspian Energy Forum Baku – 2019
Baku, September 6, AZERTAC
“Azprint Company with which we are closely cooperating has become a partner of the 9th International Caspian Energy Forum Baku – 2019 which will take place on September 19 in the capital of Azerbaijan. The 9th International Caspian Energy Forum Baku – 2019 is dedicated to the 25th anniversary of signing of the Contract of the Century and the 20th anniversary of Caspian Energy journal,” First Deputy Chairman and CEO of the Caspian European Club Telman Aliyev said.
Founder and Director of Azprint Saida Gasimova said that the Company has been operating in the Azerbaijani market since 2005, offering services on graphic design, interior and exterior design, and is one of the most experienced and leading companies in its sector. “Azprint differs in service quality, acceptable prices and operational service lend to its clients. We are happy to cooperate with the Caspian European Club, and the conduction of the 9th International Caspian Energy Forum Baku – 2019 is another chance for mutually beneficial partnership,” Saida Gasimova added.
Besides, Azpetrol ltd, AzerTelecom LLC, AzeriСard LLC, ICODS Hilmer GMBH, Hellmann Worldwide Logistics, Narimanfilm Company, Vien Group and NABUCCO A&C .are also the partners of the 9th International Caspian Energy Forum Baku – 2019.