Bank Silk Way presents special “SW Club” for holders of its plastic cards
Bank Silk Way presents special “SW Club” for the holders of its plastic cards. “SW Club” is a unique discount program offering discounts.
The purpose of the club is to present discounts and deductions to the customers of the bank in various shopping, entertainment and service facilities.
With the discounts presented by the numerous partners of “SW Club” discount system you will have the opportunity to shop, to go on holiday, to dress, to take care of your health and looks and to travel.
Discount card "SW Club" will be given as a gift for holders of “Miles” Bank Card.
“Miles” Bank Card by Bank Silk Way is a joint payment card combining the advantages of a credit card and the privileges of “Azal Miles” program. The card holder gains points on his / her account by making payments for daily purchases and services using “Miles” cards.
It is important to use the bank card as often as possible for purchases in stores without any additional fees. For each purchase the holder earns points automatically. Points are awarded for payments in any currency of the world.