Free internet-banking from AccessBank
Baku, February 22, AZERTAC
AccessBank offers a unique opportunity for individuals and private entrepreneurs - to use the system free of charge during first 3 months.
myAccess is an innovative Internet Banking system which meets all contemporary requirements. Despite the fact that the service was launched in October last year, it caused a great demand among the customers. Convenience and functionality of the system have also received a positive feedback from corporate customers who have highly appreciated wide opportunities to manage accounts provided by the system. The number of myAccess users has been steadily increasing – just during last two months the number of clients connected to it has doubled.
myAccess ensures the highest security and safety - it has been recognized as one of the safest in Azerbaijan according to the studies conducted by High-Tech Bridge and Qualys companies and one of largest auditing consulting company PwC, included to "Big Four."
For convenience, video-instructions have been posted on Bank`s website. The clients can be acquainted with the possibilities of the system and receive the maximum information about it through those video-instructions.