Great chance from AtaBank OJSC and Visa
Clients of AtaBank OJSC and Visa International payment system get chance to travel to the FIFA World Cup™ 2018 in Russia.
To participate in lottery it is necessary to make non-cash or online payment operation over 10 manats with Visa cards of AtaBank OJSC in Azerbaijan and abroad from March 29, 2018 to April 29, 2018. Save your receipts upon payments through POS terminals and note details of transaction on the specific cell on for registration in lottery. Receipts upon payments must be kept until the end of the campaign. The number of registrations on transactions is unlimited.
Pay with Visa cards of AtaBank OJSC and follow passion of football live this summer.
Operating since 1993 AtaBank OJSC is a hi-tech universal Azerbaijani bank with 100% domestic capital. The Bank provides a full range of services to corporate and private customers through 31 branches and divisions in Baku and regions.